Council - Thursday, 5th March 2015 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Council
Thursday, 5th March 2015 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
3 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
4 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
2 Chairman's Announcements/Personal Matters
Share this agenda point
5 County Council Budget 2015/16 and Summary Medium Term Financial Plan 2015-16 - 2016/17
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
4 b) 29 January 2015 - Extraordinary Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
5 County Council Budget 2015/16 and Summary Medium Term Financial Plan 2015-16 - 2016/17
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  13. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  14. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  15. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  16. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  22. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  23. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  24. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  25. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  26. Cllr Gwilym Price (Labour)
  27. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  28. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  29. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  30. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  31. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  32. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  33. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  34. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  35. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  36. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  37. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  38. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  39. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  40. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  41. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  42. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  43. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  44. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  45. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  46. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  47. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  48. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  49. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  50. Cllr Robert Mark Lewis (Independent Plus)
  51. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  52. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  53. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  54. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  55. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  56. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  57. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  58. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  59. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  60. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  61. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  62. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  63. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  64. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  65. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  66. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  67. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  68. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  69. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  70. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  71. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  72. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  73. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  74. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  75. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  76. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  77. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  78. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  79. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  80. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  81. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  82. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  83. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  84. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  85. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  86. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  87. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  88. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  89. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  90. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  91. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  92. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  93. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  94. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  95. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  96. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  97. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  98. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  99. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  100. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  101. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  102. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  103. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  104. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  105. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  106. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  107. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  108. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  109. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  110. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  111. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  112. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  113. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  114. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  115. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  116. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  117. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  118. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  119. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  120. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  121. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  122. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  123. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  124. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  125. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  126. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  127. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  128. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  129. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  130. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  131. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  132. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  133. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  134. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  135. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  136. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  137. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  138. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  139. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  140. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  141. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  142. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  143. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  144. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  145. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  146. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  147. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  148. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  149. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  150. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  151. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  152. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  153. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  154. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  155. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  156. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  157. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  158. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  159. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  160. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  161. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  162. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  163. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  164. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  165. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  166. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  167. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  168. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  169. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  170. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  171. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  172. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  173. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  174. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  175. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  176. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  177. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  178. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  179. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  180. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  181. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  182. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  183. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  184. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  185. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  186. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  187. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  188. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  189. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  190. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  191. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  192. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  193. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  194. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  195. Cllr Wynne Edwin Evans (Independent Plus)
  196. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  197. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  198. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  199. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  200. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  201. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  202. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  203. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  204. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  205. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  206. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  207. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  208. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  209. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  210. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  211. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  212. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  213. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  214. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  215. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  216. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  217. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  218. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  219. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  220. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  221. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  222. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  223. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  224. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  225. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  226. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  227. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  228. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  229. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  230. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  231. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  232. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  233. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  234. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  235. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  236. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  237. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  238. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  239. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  240. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  241. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  242. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  243. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  244. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  245. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  246. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  247. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  248. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  249. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  250. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  251. Cllr Peter Morgan (Independent Group)
  252. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  253. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  254. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  255. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  256. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  257. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  258. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  259. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  260. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  261. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  262. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  263. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  264. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  265. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  266. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  267. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  268. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  269. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  270. Cllr Elwyn Morse (Independent Group)
  271. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  272. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  273. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  274. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  275. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  276. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  277. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  278. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  279. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  280. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  281. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  282. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  283. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  284. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  285. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  286. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  287. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  288. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  289. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  290. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  291. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  292. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  293. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  294. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  295. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  296. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  297. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  298. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  299. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  300. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  301. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  302. Cllr Robert Mark Lewis (Independent Plus)
  303. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  304. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  305. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  306. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
5 County Council Budget 2015/16 and Summary Medium Term Financial Plan 2015-16 - 2016/17
5 County Council Budget 2015/16 and Summary Medium Term Financial Plan 2015-16 - 2016/17
6 Council Tax Resolutions 2015/16
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
7 Notice of Motion relating to Questions and Notices of Motion to Council
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
8 Notice of Motion relating to Webcasting of Meetings
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  2. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  5. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
9 Notice of Motion relating to the Social and Economic Impact of Second Homes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
10 Notice of Motion relating to Moving Half-Term Holidays
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
11 Notice of Motion Relating to Automatic Reference to Executive or Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  10. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  12. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  14. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  19. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  21. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  23. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  24. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  25. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  26. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  27. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
12 Pay Policy Statement 2015/2016
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  5. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  6. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  7. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  10. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  12. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  13. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  15. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  17. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  21. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  22. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  23. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  24. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  25. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  26. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  27. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  28. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  29. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  30. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  31. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  32. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  33. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  34. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  35. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  36. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  37. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  38. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  39. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  40. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  41. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  42. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  43. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  44. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  45. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  46. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  47. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  48. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
13 Monitoring Officer
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  8. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  11. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  12. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  14. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  16. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  17. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  19. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  20. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  21. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  22. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  23. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  25. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  26. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  27. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  29. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  30. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  31. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  32. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  33. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  34. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  35. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  36. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  37. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  38. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  39. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)