Council
Thursday, 14th May 2015 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Chairman's Announcements/Personal Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
3 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
4 a) 5 March 2015
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  10. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  12. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  14. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
4 b) 14 April 2015 - Extraordinary Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
5 Notice of Motion relating to the Time to Care Charter
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  12. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  13. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  14. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  17. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  18. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  19. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  20. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  22. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
6 Notice of Motion relating to Automatic Reference to Executive or Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  14. Cllr Michael James John (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  21. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  23. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  24. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  25. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
7 Notice of Motion relating to naming Members in Minutes of Meetings
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
8 Notice of Motion relating to Signatures required for Notices
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Cllr Phil Baker (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  12. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  14. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  18. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  22. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  23. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  24. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  26. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  27. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  28. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
9 Notice of Motion relating to Haverfordwest Airport
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
10 Notice of Motion relating to Future Services affected by Budget Cuts
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  5. Cllr Michael James John (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  13. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  14. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  17. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Cllr Gwilym Price (Labour)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  22. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  24. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  25. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  26. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  27. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  28. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  29. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  32. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  33. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  34. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  35. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  36. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  37. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
11 Notice of Motion relating to reporting on movement of reserves to Cabinet
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
11 Notice of Motion relating to reporting on movement of reserves to Cabinet
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
27 Notice of Motion relating to the Executive Car Scheme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
12 Appointment of Chief Executive
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  8. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  9. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  12. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  13. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Mr Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  19. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  20. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  22. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  24. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  25. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  26. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  27. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  28. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  29. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  30. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  31. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  32. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  33. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  34. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  35. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  36. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  37. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  38. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  39. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  40. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  41. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  42. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  43. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  44. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  45. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  46. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  47. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  48. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  49. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  50. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  51. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  52. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  53. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  54. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  56. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  57. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  58. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
13 Appointment of Monitoring Officer
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  6. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
14 Kingsmoor Common, Kilgetty - Extinguishment of Common Rights over 1.89 Acres of Kingsmoor Common and the Enclosure, Appropriation and use of that same land for an Extension to the Existing Gypsy Site
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  4. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  5. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
15 Development Management Policy Issue - Planning Application 14/0820/PA - Plot 1, Former Golden Hill Garage Site, Spittal, Haverfordwest SA62 5QU
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Mr David Fitzsimon
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  6. Cllr Gwilym Price (Labour)
  7. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  9. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  12. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  13. Mr David Fitzsimon
  14. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Mr David Fitzsimon
  17. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  19. Mr David Fitzsimon
  20. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  21. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  22. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Michael James John (Independent Group)
  24. Cllr Peter Morgan (Independent Group)
  25. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  27. Mr David Fitzsimon
  28. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  29. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  30. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  31. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  32. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  33. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  34. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  35. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  36. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  37. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  38. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  39. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  40. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  41. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  42. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  43. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  44. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  45. Cllr Jonathan Preston (Plaid Cymru Group)
  46. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  48. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  49. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  50. Mr David Fitzsimon
  51. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  52. Cllr Phil Baker (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  54. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  56. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  57. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  58. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  59. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  60. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  61. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  62. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
16 Development Management Policy Issue - Planning Application 14/0521/PA - New Minerton Leisure Park, Devonshire Drive, Tenby - Demolition of dilapidated (unoccupied) dwelling, relocation of 12 existing static caravans, 20 additional static caravans and s
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  7. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  12. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
16 Development Management Policy Issue - Planning Application 14/0521/PA - New Minerton Leisure Park, Devonshire Drive, Tenby - Demolition of dilapidated (unoccupied) dwelling, relocation of 12 existing static caravans, 20 additional static caravans and s
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
17 Review of Education Provision in the Angle Peninsula
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  5. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  9. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  12. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  13. Mrs Kate Evan-Hughes (Director for Children and Schools)
  14. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  15. Cllr Michael James John (Independent Group)
  16. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  17. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
18 Pembrokeshire County Council Improvement Plan 2015/2016
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Michael James John (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  7. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  8. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  9. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  10. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  12. Cllr Keith Lewis (Independent Plus)
  13. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  14. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  16. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  18. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  19. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  21. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
19 Proposal to Review of Primary Education Provision in the Haverfordwest area
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
21 Constitution
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
22 Question submitted by Councillor Tessa Hodgson under Council Procedure Rule 9.2 - Education - Sixth Form Provision
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  4. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
23 Question submitted by Councillor Tessa Hodgson under Council Procedure Rule 9.2 - Education Standards in Pembrokeshire
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  3. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
24 Question submitted by Councillor Jacob Williams under Council Procedure Rule 9.2 - Monitoring Officer - Appointment
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
25 Question submitted by Councillor Jacob Williams under Council Procedure Rule 9.2 - External Legal Advice
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
26 Question submitted by Councillor Jacob Williams under Council Procedure Rule 9.2 - Wales Audit Office - Fee - Former Chief Executive Severance Pay Award
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  4. Webcast Finished
Mr David Fitzsimon
Head of Planning