Audit Committee - Monday, 19th September 2016 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Audit Committee
Monday, 19th September 2016 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  3. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  4. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  5. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  6. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  9. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  11. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  12. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  13. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  14. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  15. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  16. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  17. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  18. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
4 Integrated Report on Corporate Governance, Internal Control, Counter Fraud and Business Risk Management as at 31 August 2016
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  2. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  5. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  6. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  8. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  9. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  10. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  11. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  13. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  14. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  16. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  19. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  20. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  21. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  22. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  23. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  24. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  25. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  27. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  29. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  31. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  32. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  33. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  34. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  35. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  36. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  37. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  38. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  39. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  40. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  41. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  42. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  43. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  44. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  45. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  46. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  47. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  48. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  49. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  50. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  51. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  52. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  54. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  56. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  57. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
5 21st Century Schools Programme Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  2. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  4. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  6. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  8. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
6 Audit Committee Meetings and Training Workshops
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  2. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  3. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  4. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  5. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  7. Webcast Finished