Policy Overview and Scrutiny Committee - Thursday, 24th November 2016 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Policy Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Thursday, 24th November 2016 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
4 Waste Service Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  3. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  7. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  8. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  9. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  10. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  11. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  12. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  14. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  15. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  16. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  18. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  19. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  20. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  22. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  23. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  24. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  25. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  26. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  27. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  28. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  29. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  30. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Sarah Edwards
  32. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  33. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
4 Waste Service Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  5. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  6. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  7. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  8. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  9. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  10. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  11. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  13. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  14. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  15. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  16. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  17. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  18. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  19. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  20. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  21. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  23. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  24. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  25. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  26. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  27. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  28. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  29. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  30. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  31. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  32. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  33. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  34. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  35. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  36. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  37. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  38. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  39. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  40. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  41. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  42. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  43. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  44. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  45. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  46. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  47. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  48. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  49. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  50. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  51. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  52. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  53. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  54. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  55. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  56. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  57. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  58. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  59. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  60. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  61. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  62. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  63. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  64. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  65. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  66. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  67. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  68. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  69. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  70. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  71. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
4 Waste Service Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  3. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  5. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  6. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  7. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  8. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  11. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  12. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  14. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  15. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  16. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  17. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  18. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  20. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  22. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  23. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  24. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  25. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  26. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  27. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  28. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  29. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  30. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  31. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  32. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  33. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  34. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  35. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  36. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  37. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  38. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  39. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  40. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  41. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  42. Cllr David James Neale (Independent Plus)
  43. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  44. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  45. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  46. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  47. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  48. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  49. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  50. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  51. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
4 Waste Service Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  3. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  4. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  7. Sarah Edwards
  8. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  11. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  12. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  14. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  15. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  16. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  18. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  19. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  20. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  21. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  23. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  24. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  25. Russ Owens - Head of Collaberative Change Programme, Dept for Environment and Rural Affairs - Welsh Government
  26. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  27. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  28. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  29. Daniel John
  30. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  31. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  32. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  33. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  34. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  35. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  36. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  37. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  38. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  39. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  40. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  41. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  42. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  43. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  44. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  45. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  46. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  47. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  48. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  49. Sarah Edwards
  50. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  51. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  52. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  53. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  54. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  55. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  56. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  57. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  58. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  59. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  60. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  61. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  62. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  63. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  64. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  65. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  66. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  67. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  68. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  69. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  70. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  71. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  72. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  73. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  74. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  75. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  76. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  77. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  78. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  79. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  80. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  81. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  82. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  83. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  84. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  85. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  86. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  87. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  88. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  89. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  90. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  91. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  92. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  93. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  94. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  95. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  96. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  97. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  98. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  99. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  100. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  101. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  102. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  103. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  104. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  105. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  106. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  107. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  108. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  109. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  110. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  111. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  112. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  113. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  114. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  115. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  116. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  117. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
5 Development of Forward Work Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  2. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  3. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  5. Webcast Finished
  6. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  7. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  8. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  11. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  12. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  13. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  14. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  16. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  18. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  19. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  20. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  21. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  23. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  24. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
5 Development of Forward Work Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  7. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  8. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  9. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  11. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  12. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  13. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  14. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  16. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  18. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  19. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  20. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  21. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  23. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  24. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  25. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  26. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  27. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  28. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  29. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  30. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  31. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  32. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  33. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  34. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  35. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  36. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  37. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  38. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  39. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  40. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  41. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  42. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  43. Daniel John
  44. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  45. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  46. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  47. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  48. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  49. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  50. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  51. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  52. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  53. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  54. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  55. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  56. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  57. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  58. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  59. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  60. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  61. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  62. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  63. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  64. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  65. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  66. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  67. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  68. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  69. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  70. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  71. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  72. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  73. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  74. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  75. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  76. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  77. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  78. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  79. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  80. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  81. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  82. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  83. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  84. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  85. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  86. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  87. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  88. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  89. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  90. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  91. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  92. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  93. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  94. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  95. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  96. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  97. Joe Papineschi - Director, Eunomia Research and Consulting Ltd
  98. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  99. Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
  100. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  101. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  102. Webcast has finished
Photograph of  Richard Brown (Head of Environmental Services and Public P
Head of Environmental Services and Public Protection