Licensing Sub-Committee - Tuesday, 28th February 2017 at 11:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Licensing Sub-Committee
Tuesday, 28th February 2017 at 11:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  2. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  4. Mr Mark Elliott
  5. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  6. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes of previous meeting
4 Mr W Morgan trading as Morgan's Private Hire
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Mark Elliott
  2. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  3. Mr Mark Elliott
  4. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  5. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  6. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  7. Applicant
  8. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  9. Applicant
  10. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  11. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Applicant
  13. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Applicant
  15. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  16. Applicant
  17. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  18. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  19. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  20. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  21. Applicant
  22. Charlotte Mathias - Licensing Representative
  23. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  24. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  25. Charlotte Mathias - Licensing Representative
  26. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  27. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  28. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  29. Applicant
  30. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  31. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  32. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  33. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
5 Mr G John trading as Nationwide Executive Travel Ltd.
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Mark Elliott
  2. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  3. Charlotte Mathias - Licensing Representative
  4. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  5. Charlotte Mathias - Licensing Representative
  6. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  7. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  8. Charlotte Mathias - Licensing Representative
  9. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  10. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
  11. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  12. Cllr Daphne Bush (Independent Plus)
6 Exclusion of the Public
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished