Council - Thursday, 6th April 2017 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Council
Thursday, 6th April 2017 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Chairman's Announcements/Personal Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
3 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr Thomas James Richards (Independent Plus)
  9. Cllr David James Neale (Independent Plus)
  10. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  11. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  16. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  18. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Peter Morgan (Independent Group)
  20. Cllr Steve Yelland (Conservative Group)
  21. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  22. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  23. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  24. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
4 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
5 Review of Secondary Education Provision in Haverfordwest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr David Howlett (Conservative Group)
  5. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Myles Pepper (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Owen Watkin James (Independent Plus)
  8. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  10. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Peter Alan Stock (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  14. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  16. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  17. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  18. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Jonathan Nutting (Pembrokeshire Alliance Group)
  20. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  22. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  23. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Cllr John Anthony Brinsden (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse (Independent Plus)
  27. Webcast Finished