Standards Committee - Friday, 4th August 2017 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Standards Committee
Friday, 4th August 2017 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Andre Morgan
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Mr Andre Morgan
4 Application for Dispensation - Councillor Michael Williams
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Mr Andre Morgan
  3. Corinna Kershaw
  4. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Mr Andre Morgan
  6. Mr Andre Morgan
  7. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  8. Mr Andre Morgan
  9. Corinna Kershaw
  10. Mr Andre Morgan
  11. Corinna Kershaw
  12. Mr Andre Morgan
  13. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Mr Andre Morgan
  15. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  16. Mr Andre Morgan
3 Application for Dispensation - Councillor Paul Miller
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Andre Morgan
  2. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  3. Mr Andre Morgan
  4. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  6. Mr Andre Morgan
  7. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  9. Mr Andre Morgan
  10. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  11. Mr Andre Morgan
  12. Corinna Kershaw
  13. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Mr Andre Morgan
  15. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Mr Andre Morgan
  17. Mr Andre Morgan
  18. Corinna Kershaw
5 Urgent Applications for Dispensation
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Andre Morgan
  2. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  3. Mr Andre Morgan
  4. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  5. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  6. Mr Andre Morgan
  7. Corinna Kershaw
  8. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  9. Mr Andre Morgan
  10. Corinna Kershaw
  11. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  12. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  13. Mr Andre Morgan
  14. Mr Andre Morgan
  15. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  16. Mr Andre Morgan
  17. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  18. Webcast Finished