Licensing Sub-Committee - Monday, 25th September 2017 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Licensing Sub-Committee
Monday, 25th September 2017 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
1 Appointment of Chairman
Share this agenda point
2 Non-Committee Members attending with the Chairman's consent (Committee Procedure Rule Number 14)
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Mark Elliott
  2. Cllr Rod Bowen (Plaid Cymru Group)
  3. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  5. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  6. Committee Clerk
  7. Licensing Representative
  8. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
3 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rod Bowen (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
5 Three Mariners Inn, St Georges Street, Tenby
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Mark Elliott
  2. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  3. Applicant
  4. Applicant
  5. Applicant
  6. Objector
  7. Objector
  8. Objector
  9. Objector
  10. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  11. Applicant
  12. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  13. Applicant
  14. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  15. Applicant
  16. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  17. Licensing Representative
  18. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  19. Objector
  20. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  21. Licensing Representative
  22. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  23. Licensing Representative
  24. Objector
  25. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  26. Applicant
  27. Licensing Representative
  28. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  29. Objector
  30. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  31. Objector
  32. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  33. Objector
  34. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  35. Objector
  36. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  37. Applicant
  38. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  39. Objector
  40. Objector
  41. Objector
  42. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  43. Cllr Rod Bowen (Plaid Cymru Group)
  44. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  45. Objector
  46. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  47. Licensing Representative
  48. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  49. Licensing Representative
  50. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  51. Objector
  52. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  53. Applicant
  54. Cllr Rod Bowen (Plaid Cymru Group)
  55. Licensing Representative
  56. Objector
  57. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  58. Cllr Rod Bowen (Plaid Cymru Group)
  59. Licensing Representative
  60. Applicant
  61. Objector
  62. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  63. Applicant
  64. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  65. Licensing Representative
  66. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  67. Applicant
  68. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  69. Objector
  70. Objector
  71. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  72. Objector
  73. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  74. Applicant
  75. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  76. Applicant
  77. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  78. Jeff Harries- Legal Representative
  79. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
5 Three Mariners Inn, St Georges Street, Tenby
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
6 Exclusion of the Public
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished