Licensing Sub-Committee - Thursday, 7th December 2017 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Licensing Sub-Committee
Thursday, 7th December 2017 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  2. David Waters - Pollution Control
  3. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  4. Mr Mark Elliott
  5. Cllr Paul Dowson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  9. Committee Clerk
  10. Cllr John Cole (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Licensing Representative - Charlotte Mathias
  12. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  13. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  15. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  16. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  17. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  18. Mr Mark Elliott
  19. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Licensing Representative - Charlotte Mathias
  21. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  24. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Applicant
  26. Applicant
  27. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  29. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. David Waters - Pollution Control
  31. David Walters - Pollution Control
  32. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  33. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  34. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  35. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  36. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  37. Applicant
  38. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  39. Applicant
  40. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  41. Nigel Hayes - Dyfed Powys Police
  42. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  43. Applicant
  44. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  45. Applicant
  46. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. Cllr Paul Dowson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  48. Applicant
  49. Cllr Paul Dowson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  50. Applicant
  51. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  52. Cllr John Cole (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Applicant
  54. Cllr John Cole (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Applicant
  56. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  57. Applicant
  58. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  59. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  60. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  61. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  62. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  63. Licensing Representative - Charlotte Mathias
  64. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  65. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  66. Mr Mark Elliott
  67. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  68. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  69. Applicant
  70. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  71. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  72. Applicant
  73. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  74. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  75. Applicant
  76. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  77. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  78. Applicant
  79. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  80. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  81. Licensing Representative - Charlotte Mathias
  82. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  83. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  84. Licensing Representative - Charlotte Mathias
  85. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  86. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  87. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  88. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  89. Sally Martin - Legal Representative
  90. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  91. Webcast Finished