Policy and Pre-decision Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Tuesday, 27th March 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
1 Apologies for absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
4 Public Submission/Correspondence
Share this agenda point
5 Transformation Programme Governance Arrangements and Remodelled Transformation Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  4. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  5. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  11. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  12. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  13. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  16. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  18. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  19. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  22. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  23. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  25. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  26. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  27. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  28. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  29. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  30. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  31. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  32. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  33. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  34. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  35. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  36. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  37. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  38. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  39. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  40. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  41. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  42. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  43. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  44. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  45. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  46. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  47. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  48. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  49. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  50. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  51. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  52. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  54. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  55. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  56. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  57. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  58. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  59. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  60. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  61. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  62. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  63. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  64. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  65. Cllr Timothy Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  66. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  67. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  68. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  69. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  70. Cllr Timothy Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  71. Mr Lee McSparron (Head of IT)
  72. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  73. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  74. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  75. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  76. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  77. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  78. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  79. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  80. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  81. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  82. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  83. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  84. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  85. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  86. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  87. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  88. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  89. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  90. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  91. Webcast Finished