Standards Committee
Monday, 18th June 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr David Morgan
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Sian Vaughan
  2. Mr David Morgan
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  2. Mr David Morgan
3 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  2. Mr David Morgan
  3. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  4. Mr David Morgan
  5. Mr David Morgan
4 Application for Dispensation - Councillor Rhys Sinnett
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  2. Mr David Morgan
  3. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  4. Mr David Morgan
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Mr David Morgan
  7. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  8. Mr David Morgan
  9. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  10. Mr David Morgan
  11. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  12. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Mr David Morgan
  14. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  15. Mr David Morgan
  16. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  17. Mr David Morgan
  18. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  19. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  20. Mr David Morgan
  21. Community Councillor Paul Hannon
  22. Mr David Morgan
  23. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  24. Mr David Morgan
  25. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  26. Mr David Morgan
  27. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Mr David Morgan
  29. Mr Andre Morgan
  30. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  31. Community Councillor Paul Hannon
  32. Mr Andre Morgan
  33. Mr David Morgan
  34. Sian Vaughan
  35. Mr David Morgan
  36. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  37. Iain Wood
  38. Mr David Morgan
  39. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  40. Mr David Morgan
  41. Mr David Morgan
  42. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  43. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  44. Mr David Morgan
  45. Mr David Morgan
  46. Mr David Morgan
  47. Mr Andre Morgan
  48. Mr David Morgan
  49. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  50. Mr David Morgan
  51. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  52. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  53. Mr David Morgan
  54. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  55. Mr David Morgan
  56. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  57. Mr Andre Morgan
  58. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  59. Mr David Morgan
  60. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  61. Community Councillor Paul Hannon
  62. Mr David Morgan
  63. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  64. Mr Andre Morgan
  65. Mr David Morgan
5 Urgent Applications for Dispensation
Share this agenda point
6 Date of next meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  2. Mr David Morgan
7 Decision Of The Adjudication Panel For Wales - For Information
Share this agenda point
  1. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  2. Mr David Morgan
  3. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  4. Mr David Morgan
  5. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  6. Mr David Morgan
  7. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  8. Mr David Morgan
  9. Mr Andre Morgan
  10. Mr David Morgan
  11. Iain Wood
  12. Mr David Morgan
  13. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  14. Community Councillor Paul Hannon
  15. Mr Andre Morgan
  16. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  17. Iain Wood
  18. Ms. Corinna Kershaw
  19. Community Councillor Paul Hannon
  20. Mr David Morgan
  21. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  22. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  23. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  24. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  25. Mr David Morgan
  26. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  27. Mr David Morgan
  28. Mr David Morgan
  29. Webcast Finished