Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Friday, 28th September 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  2. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
1 Apologies for absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Former Ocky White Department Store
Share this agenda point
  1. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  2. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  3. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  5. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  6. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  7. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  8. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  9. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  10. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  11. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  12. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  13. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  14. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  16. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  17. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  18. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  19. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  20. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  21. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  22. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  23. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  24. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  25. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  26. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  27. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  28. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  29. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  31. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  32. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  33. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  34. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  35. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  36. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  37. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  38. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  39. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  40. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  41. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  42. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  43. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  44. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  45. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  46. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  47. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  48. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  49. Mr Barry Cooke (Head of Property)
  50. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  51. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  52. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  53. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  54. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  55. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  56. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  57. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  58. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  59. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  60. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  61. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  62. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  63. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  64. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  65. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  66. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  67. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  68. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  69. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  70. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  71. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  72. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  73. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  74. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  75. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  76. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  77. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  78. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  79. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  80. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  81. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  82. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  83. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  84. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  85. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  86. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  87. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  88. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  89. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  90. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  91. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  92. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  93. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  94. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  95. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  96. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  97. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  98. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  99. Cllr Timothy Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  100. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  101. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  102. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  103. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  104. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  105. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  106. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  107. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  108. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  109. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  110. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  111. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  112. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  113. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  114. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  115. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  116. Cllr Michael Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  117. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  118. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  119. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  120. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  121. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  122. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  123. Cllr John Cole (Not affiliated to any Group)
  124. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  125. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  126. Mr Barry Cooke (Head of Property)
  127. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  128. Mr Barry Cooke (Head of Property)
  129. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  130. Mr Barry Cooke (Head of Property)
  131. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  132. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  133. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  134. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  135. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  136. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  137. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  138. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  139. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  140. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  141. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  142. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  143. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  144. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  145. Gwyn Evans - European Manager
  146. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  147. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  148. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  149. Gwyn Evans - European Manager
  150. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  151. Gwyn Evans - European Manager
  152. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  153. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  154. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  155. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  156. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  157. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  158. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  159. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  160. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  161. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  162. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  163. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  164. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  165. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  166. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  167. Webcast Finished