Planning Delegation Panel - Friday, 12th October 2018 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Planning Delegation Panel
Friday, 12th October 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Local Member request for Planning Application to be referred to the Planning Committee - Planning Application No.18/0302/PA - Extend recycling use of the site at Withyhedge Landfill Site, Rudbaxton
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  2. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Steve Yelland (Conservative Group)
  5. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  7. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
4 Local Member request for Planning Application to be referred to the Planning Committee - Planning Application No.18/0539/PA - Erection of storage building and distribution building at Delfryn, Hayscastle
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Lyndon Frayling (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  8. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Steve Yelland (Conservative Group)
  10. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  11. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  14. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  15. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  16. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Reg Owens (Independent Group)
  18. Cllr Lyndon Frayling (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Mr David Popplewell (Interim Head of Planning)
  24. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Webcast Finished