Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Tuesday, 14th May 2019 at 2:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
1 Election of Vice-Chairman for the Ensuing Municipal Year
Share this agenda point
2 Apologies for absence
Share this agenda point
4 Public Submission/Correspondence
Share this agenda point
5 Haverfordwest Riverside Redevelopment - Consultant Appointment
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  3. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  5. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  7. Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
  8. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  9. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  10. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  12. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  13. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  14. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  15. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  16. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  17. Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
  18. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  19. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  20. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  21. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  22. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  24. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  25. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  26. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  27. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  28. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  29. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  30. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  31. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  32. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  33. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  34. Mr Ian Eynon (Head of Finance & Business Services)
  35. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  36. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  37. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  38. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  39. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  40. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  41. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  42. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  43. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  44. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  45. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  46. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  47. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  48. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  49. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  50. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  51. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  52. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  53. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  54. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  55. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  56. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  57. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  58. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  59. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  60. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  61. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  62. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  63. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  64. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  65. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  66. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  67. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  68. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  69. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  70. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  71. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  72. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  73. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  74. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  75. Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
  76. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  77. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  78. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  79. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  80. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  81. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  82. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  83. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  84. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  85. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  86. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  87. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  88. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  89. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  90. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  91. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  92. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  93. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  94. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  95. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  96. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  97. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  98. Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
  99. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  100. Cllr Alison Tudor (Labour Group)
  101. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  102. Cllr Alison Tudor (Labour Group)
  103. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  104. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  105. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  106. Cllr Alison Tudor (Labour Group)
  107. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  108. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  109. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  110. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  111. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  112. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  113. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  114. Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
  115. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  116. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  117. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  118. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  119. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  120. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  121. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  122. Cllr Timothy Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  123. Cllr Phillip Kidney (Not affiliated to any Group)
  124. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  125. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  126. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  127. Cllr Timothy Evans (Not affiliated to any Group)
  128. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  129. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  130. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  131. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  132. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  133. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  134. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  135. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  136. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  137. Webcast Finished
5 Haverfordwest Riverside Redevelopment - Consultant Appointment
Share this agenda point
  1. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  2. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  3. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  4. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  5. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  6. Webcast Finished
Mr Darren Thomas (Head of Infrastructure)
Head of Infrastructure
Pembrokeshire County Council