Council - Thursday, 18th July 2019 at 10:00am - Pembrokeshire County Council

Council
Thursday, 18th July 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Chairman's Announcements/Personal Matters
Share this agenda point
3 Leader's Announcement
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  8. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  11. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
4 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  2. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  3. Cllr Vic Dennis (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  5. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  8. Cllr Paul Rapi (Plaid Cymru Group)
  9. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  10. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  14. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  15. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  16. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  17. Cllr Aden Arthur Brinn (Conservative Group)
  18. Cllr Aaron Leigh Carey (Conservative)
  19. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  20. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  21. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  22. Cllr Alison Tudor (Labour Group)
  23. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr David Lloyd (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  27. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
5 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
5 c) 10 May 2019 - Annual Meeting - English
Share this agenda point
6 Commercial Property Grant Scheme in Pembroke Dock - Statement
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  3. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  6. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  8. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  10. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  13. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  15. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  17. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  19. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  21. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  23. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  25. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  27. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  29. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  31. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  32. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  33. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  34. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  35. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  36. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  37. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  38. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  39. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  40. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  41. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  42. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  43. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  44. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  45. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  46. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  48. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  49. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  50. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  51. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  52. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  54. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  56. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  57. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  58. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  59. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  60. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  61. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  62. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  63. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  64. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  65. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  66. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  67. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  68. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  69. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  70. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  71. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  72. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  73. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  74. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  75. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  76. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  77. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  78. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  79. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  80. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  81. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  82. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  83. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  84. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  85. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  86. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  87. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  88. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  89. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  90. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  91. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  92. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  93. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  94. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  95. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  96. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  97. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  98. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  99. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  100. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  101. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  102. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  103. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  104. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  105. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  106. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  107. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  108. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  109. Supt Ross Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
  110. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  111. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  112. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  113. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  114. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  115. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  116. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  117. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  118. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  119. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  120. DCI Steve Cockwell (Dyfed Powys Police)
  121. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  122. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  123. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  124. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  125. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
6 Commercial Property Grant Scheme in Pembroke Dock - Statement
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
7 Employee Code of Conduct
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
8 Notice of Motion relating to Climate Change
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  8. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  11. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  13. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  14. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Anthony Wilcox (Labour Group)
  16. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  20. Cllr Paul Rapi (Plaid Cymru Group)
  21. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  25. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  27. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  29. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  31. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  32. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  33. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  34. Mrs Claire Incledon (Head of Legal and Democratic Services)
  35. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  36. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  37. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  38. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  39. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  40. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  41. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  42. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  43. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  44. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  45. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  46. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  48. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  49. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  50. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  51. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  52. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  54. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  56. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  57. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  58. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  59. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  60. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
9 Notice of Motion relating to Recorded votes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Stephen Joseph (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Jonathan Preston (Plaid Cymru Group)
  15. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  20. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
10 Notice of Motion relating to the Order of Address at Council in relation to Notices of Motion
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
10 Notice of Motion relating to the Order of Address at Council in relation to Notices of Motion
Share this agenda point
11 Allocation of Committee Seats
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Paul Harries (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Ken Rowlands (Independent Group)
  9. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  18. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  21. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
12 Swansea Bay City Region - Appointment Process for Programme Director
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  2. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  7. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  8. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  11. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  18. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  19. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  20. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  22. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  23. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  26. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
13 Local Government Act 1972, Section 85 - Grant of Approval of Absence in respect of Councillor Margot Bateman
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  4. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  6. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  15. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  16. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  20. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Cllr Viv Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  22. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  24. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  25. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
14 Memorandum of Understanding
13 Local Government Act 1972, Section 85 - Grant of Approval of Absence in respect of Councillor Margot Bateman
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Brian Hall (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
14 Memorandum of Understanding
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  5. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  6. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  9. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  11. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  13. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  15. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Paul Rapi (Plaid Cymru Group)
  17. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  19. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Paul Rapi (Plaid Cymru Group)
  21. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  22. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
26 Question submitted by Councillor Aaron Carey under Council Procedure Rule 4.10 - Memorandum of Understanding with Pembrokeshire College
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
15 Proposal to federate Ysgol Gymunedol Brynconin and Ysgol Gymunedol Maenclochog
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
16 ALN Provision At Milford Haven School
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  7. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
17 Planning For The Future Of Welsh Medium Education In The Pembroke Area
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Aaron Leigh Carey (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  6. Cllr Pearl Llewellyn (Not Affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Jon Harvey (not affiliated to any group)
  11. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Aden Arthur Brinn (Conservative Group)
  13. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  14. Cllr Stanley Hudson (Conservative Group)
  15. Cllr Guy Woodham (Labour Group)
  16. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  18. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
18 Pembrokeshire County Council Corporate Plan 2019-20
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr David Simpson (Not Affiliated to Any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Thomas Tudor (Labour Group)
  4. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  6. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  7. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  8. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  9. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  10. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  12. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  14. Cllr Tessa Hodgson (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  16. Cllr Phil Baker (Not affiliated to any Group)
  17. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  18. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  20. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  21. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  22. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  24. Cllr Rob Summons (Conservative Group)
  25. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Ian Westley (Chief Executive)
  27. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  29. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  30. Cllr Michael John (Independent Group)
  31. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  32. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  33. Cllr Michelle Bateman (Not affiliated to any Group)
  34. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  35. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  36. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  37. Cllr Neil Prior (Not affiliated to any Group)
  38. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  39. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  40. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  41. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  42. Cllr Vic Dennis (Labour Group)
  43. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  44. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  45. Cllr Vic Dennis (Labour Group)
  46. Cllr Phil Baker (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  48. Cllr Mark Carter (Conservative Group)
  49. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  50. Cllr Cris Tomos (Plaid Cymru Group)
  51. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  52. Cllr Mark Carter (Conservative Group)
  53. Cllr Paul Miller (Labour Group)
  54. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  55. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  56. Cllr Phil Baker (Not affiliated to any Group)
  57. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  58. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  59. Cllr Huw George (Independent Group)
  60. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  61. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
19 Review of Street Trading Policy
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  2. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  3. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  5. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  6. Cllr Jamie Adams (Independent Group)
  7. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  9. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  10. Cllr Michael Williams (Plaid Cymru Group)
  11. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  12. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  14. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  15. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  17. Cllr Diane Clements (Conservative Group)
  18. Cllr Pat Davies (Not affiliated to any Group)
  19. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Simon Hancock (Not affil