Audit Committee - Thursday, 21st November 2019 at 2:00pm - Pembrokeshire County Council

Audit Committee
Thursday, 21st November 2019 at 2:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
1 Apologies for absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Commercial Property Grant Scheme
Share this agenda point
  1. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  2. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  3. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  4. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  5. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  6. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  7. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  8. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  9. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  10. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  11. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  12. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  13. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  14. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  15. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  16. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  17. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  18. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  19. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  20. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  21. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  22. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  23. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  24. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  25. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  26. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  27. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  28. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  29. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  30. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  31. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  32. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  33. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  34. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  35. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  36. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  37. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  38. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  39. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  40. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  41. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  42. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  43. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  44. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  45. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  46. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  47. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  48. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  49. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  50. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  51. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  52. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  53. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  54. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  55. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  56. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  57. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  58. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  59. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  60. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  61. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  62. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  63. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  64. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  65. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  66. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  67. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  68. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  69. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  70. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  71. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  72. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  73. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  74. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  75. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  76. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  77. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  78. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  79. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  80. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  81. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  82. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  83. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  84. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  85. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  86. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  87. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  88. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  89. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  90. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  91. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  92. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  93. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  94. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  95. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  96. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  97. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  98. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  99. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  100. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  101. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  102. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  103. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  104. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  105. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  106. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  107. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  108. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  109. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  110. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  111. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  112. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  113. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  114. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  115. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  116. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  117. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  118. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  119. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  120. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  121. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  122. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  123. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  124. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  125. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  126. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  127. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  128. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  129. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  130. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  131. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  132. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  133. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  134. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  135. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  136. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  137. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  138. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  139. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  140. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  141. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  142. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  143. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  144. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  145. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  146. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  147. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  148. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  149. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  150. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  151. Committee Clerk
  152. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  153. Committee Clerk
  154. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  155. Committee Clerk
  156. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  157. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  158. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  159. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  160. Committee Clerk
  161. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  162. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  163. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  164. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  165. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  166. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  167. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  168. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  169. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  170. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  171. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  172. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  173. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  174. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  175. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  176. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  177. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  178. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  179. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  180. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  181. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  182. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  183. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  184. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  185. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  186. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  187. Mr Jonathan Haswell (Director of Resources)
  188. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  189. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  190. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  191. Ms. Joanne Hendy (Governance, Complaints & Information Manage
  192. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  193. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  194. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  195. Miss Claire Jones (Monitoring Officer)
  196. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  197. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  198. Cllr Bob Kilmister (Liberal Democrat)
  199. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  200. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  201. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  202. Cllr Mike Stoddart (Not affiliated to any Group)
  203. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  204. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  205. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  206. Cllr Michael James (Independent Group)
  207. Cllr Jacob Williams (Not affiliated to any Group)
  208. Cllr Anthony Baron (Conservative Group)
  209. Webcast Finished