Partnerships Panel - Friday, 17th January 2020 at 1:30pm - Pembrokeshire County Council

Partnerships Panel
Friday, 17th January 2020 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Mrs Susan Sanders (Committee Services Manager)
  2. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  3. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  4. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
4 Partnerships Panel - Role and Purpose
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  2. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  3. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  4. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  7. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
5 Community Safety Partnership
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  2. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  3. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  4. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  5. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  6. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  7. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  8. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  9. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  10. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  11. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  12. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  13. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  14. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  15. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  16. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  17. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  18. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  19. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  20. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  21. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  22. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  23. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  24. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  25. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  26. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  27. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  28. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  29. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  30. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  31. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  32. Ms. Sinead Henehan (Community Regeneration)
  33. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  34. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  35. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  36. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  37. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
6 Public Services Board
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  2. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  3. Dr Steven Jones (Director of Community Services)
  4. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  5. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  6. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  7. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  8. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  9. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  10. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  11. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  12. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  13. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  14. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  15. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  16. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  17. Cllr David Bryan (Conservative Group)
  18. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  19. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  20. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  21. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  22. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  23. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  24. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  25. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  26. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  27. Cllr David Pugh (Independent Group)
  28. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  29. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  30. Tegryn Jones (Pembrokeshire Coast National Park)
  31. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  32. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  33. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  34. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  35. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  36. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  37. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  38. Sue Leonard - PAVS
  39. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  40. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  41. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  42. Cllr John Davies (Independent Group)
  43. Cllr Rhys Sinnett (Plaid Cymru Group)
  44. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  45. Mr Nick Evans (Partnership and Scrutiny Support Manager)
  46. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  47. Cllr Joshua Beynon (Labour Group)
  48. Webcast Finished
Slide selection